• Home
  • new ls
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Featured Listings(copy)
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • testnewsite2com testnewsite2com
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
    3. About
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    5.2M Properties

    1,500+ Sold Properties

    Grid
    138 HARRISON PL, East Windsor, NJ 08520
    1/20 20

    $377,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Townhouse

    $324,999

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,424 SqFt

    138 HARRISON PL, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    An end-unit find with a charming split-level layout! This 2 bed, 1.5 bath town home is nestled in the private 'H' secti...

    MLS# NJME2072916

    Listed by RE/MAX Diamond Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    16.0%
    16305 VETTA DR, Bella Collina, FL 34756

    $1,550,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,550,000

    4 Beds 5 Baths 3,159 SqFt

    16305 VETTA DR, Bella Collina, FL 34756

    Under Construction. Experience luxury golf course living in this beautifully crafted Wilmington Homes residence overlook...

    Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    Stellar MLS
    1511 NW 43RD TER, Gainesville, FL 32605

    $615,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Single Family Home

    $629,000

    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,276 SqFt

    1511 NW 43RD TER, Gainesville, FL 32605

    Move-in ready fully remodeled 4BR/2BA pool home on a rare ¾ acre lot in highly desirable NW Gainesville, just minutes fr...

    Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2.2%
    327 MCADOO AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08619
    1/2 2

    $400,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Single Family Home

    $350,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,633 SqFt

    327 MCADOO AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08619

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom bungalow in the desirable Mercerville neighborhood offers a unique investment opport...

    MLS# NJME2072682

    Listed by Keller Williams Premier

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14.3%
    7810 CLARK RD #D-64, Jessup, MD 20794
    1/28 28

    $95,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Manufactured Home

    $99,999

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,064 SqFt

    7810 CLARK RD #D-64, Jessup, MD 20794

    $40,000 price improvement! MOTIVATED SELLER! Bring all offers. Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured h...

    MLS# MDAA2135166

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5.0%
    14010 FITZWATER DR, Nokesville, VA 20181
    1/40 40

    $860,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Single Family Home

    $850,000

    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,500 SqFt

    14010 FITZWATER DR, Nokesville, VA 20181

    Stunning 4-Bedroom Home with Den on 5 Acres in Nokesville<br><br>Discover this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom...

    MLS# VAPW2099904

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1.2%
    112 W MERCHANT ST, Audubon, NJ 08106
    1/34 34

    $530,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Commercial

    $549,000

    2,814 Sqft Lot

    112 W MERCHANT ST, Audubon, NJ 08106

    Prime Property in the Heart of Audubon! A fantastic investment opportunity in Audubon's thriving business district! This...

    MLS# NJCD2087724

    Listed by Beverly Lyons Real Estate Agency, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3.5%
    112 W MERCHANT ST, Audubon, NJ 08106
    1/31 31

    $535,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    $549,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 2,080 SqFt

    112 W MERCHANT ST, Audubon, NJ 08106

MLS# NJCD2087728

    Listed by Beverly Lyons Real Estate Agency, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2.6%
    Address Not Disclosed
    1/15 15

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Rural

    *** Acres Lot

    Address Not Disclosed

    REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)
    11.9%
    12245 DARWOOD DR #12245, Hudson, FL 34667

    $127,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Condo

    $129,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,029 SqFt

    12245 DARWOOD DR #12245, Hudson, FL 34667

    BEAUTIFUL CONDO IN THE DESIRABLE BEACON WOODS 55 + COMMUNITY!! THIS FABULOUS END UNIT IS LIGHT. BRIGHT, AND AIRY ! LOT...

    Listed by Annie O Ostipwko CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    1.6%
    ARTHUR RD, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    $19,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Vacant Land

    $5,000

    1.63 Acres

    ARTHUR RD, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    District - 02 Account Identifier - 003856 LOTS 37-42 1.63 AC N S ARTHUR ROAD ARTHURS ADDN PT 4/3<br><br>Priced to give a...

    MLS# MDHR2050208

    Listed by HPS Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    280.0%
    Address Not Disclosed
    1/8 8

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Commercial

    Address Not Disclosed

    REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)
    12.5%
    6212 64TH WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    $759,999

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Townhouse

    $700,000

    3 Beds 4 Baths 2,351 SqFt

    6212 64TH WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. PHASE THREE OF CONSTRUCTION IS UNDER WAY!!! HERE IS...

    Listed by Colleen Hockenberry FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    8.6%
    600 OAKWOOD RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
    1/15 15

    $405,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Single Family Home

    $390,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,406 SqFt

    600 OAKWOOD RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

    Offer deadline tomorrow, April 6, 2026, at 1:00 p.m. Welcome to this meticulously maintained split-foyer residence in ...

    MLS# MDAA2140612

    Listed by Fairfax Realty Premier

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3.8%
    44049 FIELDSTONE WAY, California, MD 20619

    $325,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    $335,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,609 SqFt

    44049 FIELDSTONE WAY, California, MD 20619

    Come enjoy a great quality of life in the Villages of Wildewood, a premier Over 55 community in California. The location...

    MLS# MDSM2028642

    Listed by Douglas Elliman of Metro DC, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3.0%
    1803 CHESTER DR, Chester, MD 21619
    1/29 29

    $385,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Single Family Home

    $400,000

    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,636 SqFt

    1803 CHESTER DR, Chester, MD 21619

    Adorable rancher on Kent Island in the community of Harbor View! Featuring 4 beds, 2 baths, and private driveway. Enjoy ...

    MLS# MDQA2016706

    Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3.8%
    Address Not Disclosed
    1/16 16

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Single Family Home

    *** Beds *** Baths *** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)
    12 DOUGHERTY BLVD #C5, Glen Mills, PA 19342
    1/24 24

    $240,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Condo

    $260,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 988 SqFt

    12 DOUGHERTY BLVD #C5, Glen Mills, PA 19342

    This inviting second‑floor condo offers two bedrooms and two full baths, ideally located in the heart of Glen Mills and ...

    MLS# PADE2107120

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7.7%
    Address Not Disclosed

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Single Family Home

    *** Beds *** Baths *** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)
    6.0%
    7 E Stratford Dr DR E #B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    1/8 8

    $234,900

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Condo

    $234,900

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,622 SqFt

    7 E Stratford Dr DR E #B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    Photos are of model Unit. Newly remodeled 2-Bed plus den/optional 3rd with golf course views in Stratford East. Brand ne...

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    2701 N Ocean #4050, Boca Raton, FL 33431

    $500,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Condo

    $500,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,305 SqFt

    2701 N Ocean #4050, Boca Raton, FL 33431

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Services

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    352 N SIMPSON ST S, Philadelphia, PA 19139

    $162,000

    Sold on 05/09/2026

    Townhouse

    $165,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,332 SqFt

    352 N SIMPSON ST S, Philadelphia, PA 19139

    Warm welcoming home just waiting for you. Well maintained home with newer roof, new heating system, new hot water heater...

    MLS# PAPH2589362

    Listed by Whitney Sims Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1.8%
    • 1
    • ...
    • 33
    • 34
    • 35
    • 36
    • 37
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultoriginal_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a下载original_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a
        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Home Valuation
        2. Sell My Home
        Blogs
        About
        1. Contact Us
        2. Reviews
        3. About
        Market Snapshot
        Partner Lender
    testnewsite2com

    Testnewsite-2 Test License Name NLP technology 123

    +1(347) 903-3025 testnewsite-2@chime.me

    testnewsite-2 address, United States

    KOBE MY MAN

    KOBE MVP YONG

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings