• Home
  • new ls
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Featured Listings(copy)
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • testnewsite2com testnewsite2com
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
    3. About
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    5.2M Properties

    1,500+ Sold Properties

    Grid
    46902 Fernald CMN, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/53 53

    $755,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Condo

    $750,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,209 SqFt

    46902 Fernald CMN, Fremont, CA 94539

    !PRICE IMPROVEMENT! NORTH FACING FULLY REMODELED SINGLE STORY END UNIT IN THE HEART OF WARM SPRING NEIGHBORHOOD WITH BES...

    Listed by Chintan Shah of Alliance Bay Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    0.7%
    1495 CHARMONT PL, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    $279,150

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $279,900

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,678 SqFt

    1495 CHARMONT PL, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new home Coronado Moors! The crisp, updated kitchen will...

    Listed by Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX PROFERE

    Stellar MLS
    0.3%
    2542 CREWS LAKE HILLS LOOP S, Lakeland, FL 33813

    $785,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $785,000

    5 Beds 4 Baths 3,399 SqFt

    2542 CREWS LAKE HILLS LOOP S, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Your luxury dream home just hit the market! Experience refined living in this extraordinary South Lakeland estate, locat...

    Listed by Christina Moore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    Stellar MLS
    16125 AZURE KEY ST, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    $475,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $480,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,685 SqFt

    16125 AZURE KEY ST, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    *Incentives available through seller's preferred lender* Welcome to Waterleigh in Horizon West, one of the most sought a...

    Listed by Jessica Estrada KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    Stellar MLS
    1.0%
    1433 W SMITH ST, Orlando, FL 32804

    $585,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $585,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,370 SqFt

    1433 W SMITH ST, Orlando, FL 32804

    Perfectly positioned in the heart of College Park, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom bungalow offers 1,370 square feet...

    Listed by Jennifer Dollar FOLIO REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2290 VINTAGE ST, Sarasota, FL 34240

    $520,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $549,500

    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,054 SqFt

    2290 VINTAGE ST, Sarasota, FL 34240

    This is the one * LAKE VIEWS * 'A' RATED SCHOOL DISTRICT INCLUDES TATUM ELEMENTARY * A TRUE 4 BEDROOM * 3 BATHS * 3 CAR ...

    Listed by Ryan Brown RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    5.4%
    90 WILHELM DR, Englewood, FL 34223

    $562,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $629,900

    2 Beds 2 Baths 786 SqFt

    90 WILHELM DR, Englewood, FL 34223

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCED -- SELLER MOTIVATED -- WELCOME TO MANASOTA KEY -- this cha...

    Listed by Martin Chappell GULF REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

    Stellar MLS
    10.8%
    1436 MASSA ST, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    $330,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $339,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,192 SqFt

    1436 MASSA ST, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Price Improved – Prime Location! Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering comfort, flexibility, and privac...

    Listed by Nydia Rivera LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2.7%
    11421 GLENMONT DR, Tampa, FL 33635

    $545,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $550,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,261 SqFt

    11421 GLENMONT DR, Tampa, FL 33635

    Recently updated and thoughtfully upgraded, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage, home office, and additional...

    Listed by Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    Stellar MLS
    0.9%
    1226 PINE ST, Orlando, FL 32824

    $315,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $309,999

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,350 SqFt

    1226 PINE ST, Orlando, FL 32824

    This is your opportunity to own a beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home on a massive lot in an unbeatable Orl...

    Listed by Naf Zaman THE FIRM RE

    Stellar MLS
    1.6%
    1409 BRYAN RD, Brandon, FL 33511

    $436,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $448,500

    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,930 SqFt

    1409 BRYAN RD, Brandon, FL 33511

    Located in Brandon, this move-in-ready 4BR/2BA home offers 1,930 sq. ft. on a rare .38-acre lot. Combining residential c...

    Listed by Virginia Torres Bond ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    2.8%
    14298 MOSSY OAK LN, Myakka City, FL 34251

    $3,250,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $3,750,000

    3 Beds 3 Baths 3,794 SqFt

    14298 MOSSY OAK LN, Myakka City, FL 34251

    Experience peaceful country living on this rare 90-acre ranch in the heart of Myakka City. As you enter, a newly paved, ...

    Listed by Marlin Yoder HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC

    Stellar MLS
    13.3%
    38511 7TH AVE, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    $285,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $275,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,704 SqFt

    38511 7TH AVE, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Three bedroom, two bath home built in 1910 with all the character you'd expect from a century-old property, but complete...

    Listed by Kyle Iezzi KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    Stellar MLS
    3.6%
    9499 MILLBANK DR #2713, Sarasota, FL 34238

    $440,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Condo

    $439,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,414 SqFt

    9499 MILLBANK DR #2713, Sarasota, FL 34238

    A Barrington possessing every great upgrade a Buyer could want!  A must see to fully appreciate the fine details this gr...

    Listed by Kenneth Ipox DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    Stellar MLS
    0.2%
    3327 S CITRUS CIR, Zellwood, FL 32798

    $134,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Manufactured Home

    $139,900

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,377 SqFt

    3327 S CITRUS CIR, Zellwood, FL 32798

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located in the highly desirable 55+ community ...

    Listed by Nicholas Shrouder AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    4.2%
    4916 S 83RD ST, Tampa, FL 33619

    $343,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $337,500

    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,847 SqFt

    4916 S 83RD ST, Tampa, FL 33619

    Discover this stunning gem back on the market and ready to steal your heart! Step into a spacious, move-in-ready haven b...

    Listed by Deanna Sapp Phillips CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    Stellar MLS
    1.6%
    4012 N MUNRO ST, Tampa, FL 33603

    $450,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $515,221

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,486 SqFt

    4012 N MUNRO ST, Tampa, FL 33603

    A lot of buzz for "The" most charming pool home in or around Seminole Heights for this price point. A "cant miss out" s...

    Listed by Gurney Passant PROSPERA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    12.7%
    13650 GULF BLVD #604, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    $925,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Condo

    $995,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,480 SqFt

    13650 GULF BLVD #604, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

    How does spending EVERYDAY at the BEACH sound to you? Sea Breezes and Shimmering Sunsets? Enjoying them on your very o...

    Listed by Douglas Wood, PA SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    7.0%
    875 VALENCIA RD, South Daytona, FL 32119

    $190,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $199,900

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,380 SqFt

    875 VALENCIA RD, South Daytona, FL 32119

    This charming South Daytona ranch sits on an oversized lot and offers the kind of space, layout, and location that make ...

    Listed by DAVID P. PETKOVSEK REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5.0%
    3920 SW 1ST AVE, Gainesville, FL 32607

    $418,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $418,000

    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,012 SqFt

    3920 SW 1ST AVE, Gainesville, FL 32607

    Move-in ready 4BR/2BA home in the highly desirable Sugarfoot neighborhood, just minutes to the University of Florida and...

    Listed by Kait Alexander REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2030 HERRICK AVE, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    $560,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $545,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,125 SqFt

    2030 HERRICK AVE, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    OFFER DEADLINE 6PM SUNDAY 3/22! Comfortable single-level living meets flexible space and everyday convenience in the est...

    MLS# PABU2115814

    Listed by Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2.8%
    226 N HAMMOND ST, Oakland, MD 21550

    $276,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $289,900

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,000 SqFt

    226 N HAMMOND ST, Oakland, MD 21550

    Welcome to this charming, move-in-ready new construction cottage, ideally located in Oakland's historic 2nd Street area ...

    MLS# MDGA2011238

    Listed by Taylor-Made Deep Creek Sales

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4.8%
    4205 BUCKSKIN LAKE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    $1,325,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,450,000

    4 Beds 5 Baths 5,995 SqFt

    4205 BUCKSKIN LAKE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    Discover an extraordinary retreat nestled in the woods on nearly 4 acres in one of Ellicott City's most coveted enclaves...

    MLS# MDHW2062910

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8.6%
    1391 PENNSYLVANIA AVE SE #368, Washington, DC 20003

    $475,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Condo

    $484,999

    1 Bed 1 Bath 895 SqFt

    1391 PENNSYLVANIA AVE SE #368, Washington, DC 20003

    MLS# DCDC2246192

    Listed by Fathom Realty DC, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2.1%
    • 1
    • ...
    • 32
    • 33
    • 34
    • 35
    • 36
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultoriginal_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a下载original_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a
        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Home Valuation
        2. Sell My Home
        Blogs
        About
        1. Contact Us
        2. Reviews
        3. About
        Market Snapshot
        Partner Lender
    testnewsite2com

    Testnewsite-2 Test License Name NLP technology 123

    +1(347) 903-3025 testnewsite-2@chime.me

    testnewsite-2 address, United States

    KOBE MY MAN

    KOBE MVP YONG

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings