• Home
  • new ls
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Featured Listings(copy)
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • testnewsite2com testnewsite2com
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
    3. About
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    5.2M Properties

    1,500+ Sold Properties

    Grid
    3218 SIGNET CT, Sarasota, FL 34240

    $2,800,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $3,100,000

    4 Beds 5 Baths 6,550 SqFt

    3218 SIGNET CT, Sarasota, FL 34240

    Welcome to The Founders Club, Sarasota's premier gated golf community, where timeless design meets modern luxury. This s...

    Listed by Brian Wood COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    9.7%
    262 LIDO DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $540,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $595,000

    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,469 SqFt

    262 LIDO DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    This exceptional waterfront home in Punta Gorda Isles is now available, offering sailboat access with 140 feet of waterf...

    Listed by Norine Walker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    9.2%
    105 KILKENNY CT, Longwood, FL 32779

    $415,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $435,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,562 SqFt

    105 KILKENNY CT, Longwood, FL 32779

    Welcome to 105 Kilkenny Ct and this beautifully updated Wekiva home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac. Step inside this 3 be...

    Listed by Jackie Hopkins KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    4.6%
    7980 2ND AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

    $750,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $750,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,080 SqFt

    7980 2ND AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

    Single Family Home located in South Causeway Isle

    Listed by Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    Stellar MLS
    2224 GREENVIEW CIR, Orlando, FL 32808

    $273,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $279,900

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,242 SqFt

    2224 GREENVIEW CIR, Orlando, FL 32808

    IMMACULATE FULLY REMODELED COZY 2 Bedroom AND 2 bathroom house. This lovely home has tons of curb appeal with easy to ma...

    Listed by Nataliya Voroshylo Hylton CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    Stellar MLS
    2.5%
    664 NE 748TH AVE, Old Town, FL 32680

    $229,900

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Manufactured Home

    $229,900

    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,380 SqFt

    664 NE 748TH AVE, Old Town, FL 32680

    **Second set home - no traditional financing** Set on approximately 5 acres, with approximately 1 acre thoughtfully clea...

    Listed by Sarah Burgess LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1416 JACKSON ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
    1/7 7

    $191,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Townhouse

    $210,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,208 SqFt

    1416 JACKSON ST, Baltimore, MD 21230

    Location location location! Bring your tools and ideas, here is your chance to buy and renovate this Riverside home. The...

    MLS# MDBA2210196

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9.0%
    15816 THISTLEBRIDGE DR, Rockville, MD 20853

    $1,300,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,275,000

    4 Beds 5 Baths 5,434 SqFt

    15816 THISTLEBRIDGE DR, Rockville, MD 20853

    Set on a premium, private, wooded lot within the coveted Preserve at Smalls Nursery, 15816 Thistlebridge Drive is a stun...

    MLS# MDMC2224854

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2.0%
    300 8TH ST NE #404, Washington, DC 20002
    1/22 22

    $550,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Condo

    $550,000

    1 Bed 1 Bath 531 SqFt

    300 8TH ST NE #404, Washington, DC 20002

    **FIRST OPEN SUN 3/22 2-4 PM. Incredible Capitol Hill location, timeless style, and top of the line amenities converge a...

    MLS# DCDC2251494

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4209 WYNFIELD DR, Owings Mills, MD 21117
    1/20 20

    $570,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $525,000

    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,700 SqFt

    4209 WYNFIELD DR, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    Welcome to 4209 Wynfield Drive—this stately brick-front colonial home with a two-car garage is nestled at the end of a q...

    MLS# MDBC2157170

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8.6%
    E TILLIE DR, Delray, WV 26714
    1/29 29

    $39,900

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Vacant Land

    $39,900

    5.51 Acres

    E TILLIE DR, Delray, WV 26714

    Private, secluded, and full of potential! Tucked away in a peaceful mountain setting, this well-built cabin offers the p...

    MLS# WVHS2007598

    Listed by WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    721 60TH PL, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    1/33 33

    $440,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $440,000

    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,728 SqFt

    721 60TH PL, Capitol Heights, MD 20743

    Attention first-time home buyers! Purchase a $440,000 home with a $375,000 mortgage pre-approval! Housing Initiative Par...

    MLS# MDPG2183336

    Listed by Cerrito Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7931 DELORES CT, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732
    1/56 56

    $420,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Townhouse

    $420,000

    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,139 SqFt

    7931 DELORES CT, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Bayview Hills townhome, featuring 9-foot ceilings and bump-outs on every level. S...

    MLS# MDCA2024482

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    181 E WARD ST, Hightstown, NJ 08520
    1/50 50

    $640,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $650,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,587 SqFt

    181 E WARD ST, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    Town and Country! The log cabin style house by the lake in Historical Hightstown, showcased on the Hightstown-East Wind...

    MLS# NJME2073014

    Listed by Aughenbaugh Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1.5%
    109 WILEYS LN, Pasadena, MD 21122
    1/68 68

    $590,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $575,000

    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,101 SqFt

    109 WILEYS LN, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Beautiful split foyer located in the highly sought-after Long Point on the Magothy community within the Chesapeake schoo...

    MLS# MDAA2141538

    Listed by Douglas Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2.6%
    25209 WYMONT PARK RD, Worton, MD 21678
    1/51 51

    $1,050,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,150,000

    3 Beds 1 Bath 2,874 SqFt

    25209 WYMONT PARK RD, Worton, MD 21678

    Wymont Park Waterfront Living!<br>Welcome to Wymont Park, a charming waterfront community on Still Pond Creek that perfe...

    MLS# MDKE2005554

    Listed by Doug Ashley Realtors, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8.7%
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1919, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/51 51

    $625,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Condo

    $579,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,100 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1919, Arlington, VA 22203

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated, rarely available, corner residence in the sought-after Altavista—where modern upd...

    MLS# VAAR2071520

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7.9%
    131 BUTCHER CT, Shepherdstown, WV 25443
    1/77 77

    $570,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $570,000

    5 Beds 4 Baths 2,935 SqFt

    131 BUTCHER CT, Shepherdstown, WV 25443

    Completely remodeled 5 bedroom 3.5 bath home located in the highly sought-after subdivision of Maddex Farms located clos...

    MLS# WVJF2022776

    Listed by Marsh Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10 BURNING TREE CT, Bethesda, MD 20817
    1/59 59

    $4,850,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $4,995,000

    6 Beds 8 Baths 10,700 SqFt

    10 BURNING TREE CT, Bethesda, MD 20817

    LISTING AGREEMENT IN PLACE - IN PRIVATE PLACEMENT UNTIL SPRING AND CAN BE SHOWN WITH NOTICE. Nestled on a premier cul-de...

    MLS# MDMC2211546

    Listed by Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2.9%
    14840 CREEK POINT COURT, Hillsboro, VA 20132
    1/87 87

    $1,375,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,375,000

    4 Beds 5 Baths 4,877 SqFt

    14840 CREEK POINT COURT, Hillsboro, VA 20132

    Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, 14840 Creek Point Court is a serene sanctuary in the very heart of DC's wi...

    MLS# VALO2110542

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    445 BURCHS CREEK RD, Crozet, VA 22932
    1/74 74

    $1,350,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,350,000

    5 Beds 5 Baths 3,865 SqFt

    445 BURCHS CREEK RD, Crozet, VA 22932

    Set on 3+ private acres in Crozet with sweeping Blue Ridge views, this updated farmhouse-colonial offers over 3,500 sq f...

    MLS# 674736

    Listed by LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE WEST

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    Address Not Disclosed
    1/7 7

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Rural

    *** Acres Lot

    Address Not Disclosed

    REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)
    Address Not Disclosed
    1/71 71

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Single Family Home

    *** Beds *** Baths *** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)
    3.4%
    691 Park ST, Salinas, CA 93901

    $715,000

    Sold on 05/08/2026

    Single Family Home

    $700,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,385 SqFt

    691 Park ST, Salinas, CA 93901

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located near Hartnell College. Fresh interior paint and beautiful hardwood flooring thro...

    Listed by Angela Savage of Steinbeck Real Estate, Inc.

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    2.1%
    • 1
    • ...
    • 31
    • 32
    • 33
    • 34
    • 35
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultoriginal_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a下载original_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a
        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Home Valuation
        2. Sell My Home
        Blogs
        About
        1. Contact Us
        2. Reviews
        3. About
        Market Snapshot
        Partner Lender
    testnewsite2com

    Testnewsite-2 Test License Name NLP technology 123

    +1(347) 903-3025 testnewsite-2@chime.me

    testnewsite-2 address, United States

    KOBE MY MAN

    KOBE MVP YONG

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings