• Home
  • new ls
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Featured Listings(copy)
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • testnewsite2com testnewsite2com
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
    3. About
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    5.2M Properties

    1,500+ Sold Properties

    Grid
    426 BENTLEY RD, Parkton, MD 21120
    1/74 74

    $550,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $550,000

    3 Beds 3 Baths 3,440 SqFt

    426 BENTLEY RD, Parkton, MD 21120

    Come fall in love with this charming circa-1890 Parkton home set on 5+ scenic acres just moments from the NCR/Torrey Bro...

    MLS# MDBC2150654

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    Address Not Disclosed
    1/19 19

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Single Family Home

    *** Bed *** Bath *** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    Beautiful Intracoastal views from this 1 bedroom 1 bathroom co-op unit in Coral Ridge Towers Original. Large living / di...

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    20.1%
    5104 W PLATT ST, Tampa, FL 33609

    $3,275,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $3,499,000

    5 Beds 5 Baths 4,521 SqFt

    5104 W PLATT ST, Tampa, FL 33609

    Just completed and move-in ready, 5104 W Platt Street represents one of only ten residences currently available within t...

    Listed by Dominic Brescia, Jr COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    6.4%
    7624 BOLTONS CT, Bradenton, FL 34201

    $750,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $750,000

    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,667 SqFt

    7624 BOLTONS CT, Bradenton, FL 34201

    Just reduced another $100,000 . Seller is motivated . Seller is having a new roof installed this month .Attention curren...

    Listed by Colette Jay HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    Stellar MLS
    2207 KARL ST #A, Leesburg, FL 34748

    $169,900

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Townhouse

    $169,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,188 SqFt

    2207 KARL ST #A, Leesburg, FL 34748

    SELLER WILL HELP WITH CLOSING COST. Welcome to this 2-story block and stucco home located in a quiet neighborhood near d...

    Listed by Trisha Deokinandan ALORA REALTY GROUP INC

    Stellar MLS
    0.5%
    5002 WHO DAT RD, Plant City, FL 33565

    $460,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $449,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,479 SqFt

    5002 WHO DAT RD, Plant City, FL 33565

    Welcome to your own private retreat in Plant City. Situated on 2 acres, this updated block home offers the perfect balan...

    Listed by Martha Smith EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2.4%
    10376 SE 43RD CT, Belleview, FL 34420

    $262,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $299,999

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,440 SqFt

    10376 SE 43RD CT, Belleview, FL 34420

    This single-story residence in Belleview, FL offers 1440 sq. ft. of versatile living space on one acre of land with A1 z...

    Listed by Jamison Foster JUDY L. TROUT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    12.7%
    4269 S SEMORAN BLVD #3, Orlando, FL 32822

    $146,900

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Condo

    $149,900

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,125 SqFt

    4269 S SEMORAN BLVD #3, Orlando, FL 32822

    PRICE ADJUSTEMENT! Sellers motivated. Second floor unit for sale in the beautiful gated Avalon Condominiums community...

    Listed by Aida Dortants URBAN CITY REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2.0%
    11730 KENNINGTON CT, Orlando, FL 32824

    $395,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $399,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,554 SqFt

    11730 KENNINGTON CT, Orlando, FL 32824

    Exceptional opportunity in the heart of South Orlando! Don't miss this Southchase Gem with PRIVATE POOL! This property s...

    Listed by Sean Flatley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    Stellar MLS
    1.0%
    4579 Corona DR, San Jose, CA 95129

    $2,250,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $2,250,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,452 SqFt

    4579 Corona DR, San Jose, CA 95129

    Welcome to this thoughtfully designed 3-bd, 2-ba home offering 1,452 sq ft of comfortable living space in the desirable ...

    Listed by Brian Schwatka of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    2408 Laura LN, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $1,840,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,700,000

    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,584 SqFt

    2408 Laura LN, Mountain View, CA 94043

    Welcome to one of Mountain Views most coveted neighborhoods, Monta Loma. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence on a quiet...

    Listed by Vinicius Brasil of Keller Williams Thrive

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    8.2%
    647 Toyon AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    $2,330,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $2,330,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,242 SqFt

    647 Toyon AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    Listed by Sunnie Li of SALA Homes Realty & Development

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    12 Baycrest WAY, South San Francisco, CA 94080
    1/41 41

    $1,150,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,098,000

    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,700 SqFt

    12 Baycrest WAY, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    Welcome to Terrabay living - This beautifully maintained 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath home offers approximately 1,700 sq. ft. of tho...

    Listed by Hessam Shirmohammadi of KW Advisors

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    4.7%
    958 Leith AVE, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    1/14 14

    $1,838,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,788,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,506 SqFt

    958 Leith AVE, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    Experience love at first sight with this meticulously refreshed Silicon Valley sanctuary, perfectly situated in the high...

    Listed by Lina Pan of SALA Homes Realty & Development

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    2.8%
    1158 GARNER DR, King George, VA 22485
    1/28 28

    $450,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $450,000

    5 Beds 4 Baths 2,590 SqFt

    1158 GARNER DR, King George, VA 22485

    This amazing Single Family Home in King George is waiting on you! 3 Bedrooms and 3 Full bathrooms with new light fixture...

    MLS# VAKG2007720

    Listed by Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    22 BRINKWOOD RD, Brookeville, MD 20833
    1/36 36

    $900,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $900,000

    5 Beds 3 Baths 3,790 SqFt

    22 BRINKWOOD RD, Brookeville, MD 20833

    **Any & all offers are due by noon on April 21.** Stunning, expanded estate set on a private 2-acre lot in the heart of ...

    MLS# MDMC2225706

    Listed by RLAH @properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5404 CRISMER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21215
    1/46 46

    $239,900

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Townhouse

    $239,900

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,667 SqFt

    5404 CRISMER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21215

    Welcome to your beautifully remodeled home!<br>Walking in you will be delighted with a gorgeous and spacious open floor...

    MLS# MDBA2203220

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    28 TRIBUTARY LN #107, Millville, DE 19967

    $427,500

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Condo

    $435,000

    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,400 SqFt

    28 TRIBUTARY LN #107, Millville, DE 19967

    Tucked into the coastal community of **Creekside**, this spacious **end-unit, three-level townhome** is your turnkey lau...

    MLS# DESU2104876

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1.7%
    55 SANDHILL, Jamesburg, NJ 08831
    1/35 35

    $409,500

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Condo

    $419,000

    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,346 SqFt

    55 SANDHILL, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

    Showings start February 16, 2026 *Finally, the desired Quarry Cove end-unit townhome with full finished basement is avai...

    MLS# NJMX2011298

    Listed by RE/MAX Innovation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2.3%
    13305 PENDLETON ST, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/30 30

    $475,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $475,000

    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,982 SqFt

    13305 PENDLETON ST, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    $10K PRICE REDUCTION: A GREAT OPPORTUNITY AT A NEW PRICE. Convenient location near 210, easy access to 295 and 95, minut...

    MLS# MDPG2189254

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    120 MOSSY CREEK CT, Zion Crossroads, VA 22942
    1/41 41

    $510,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $535,500

    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,476 SqFt

    120 MOSSY CREEK CT, Zion Crossroads, VA 22942

    This beautifully appointed home, located on a private cul-de-sac and a generously sized lot, is exactly what you?ve been...

    MLS# 670822

    Listed by COMPASS-Avenue

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4.8%
    7107 BRAXTON CT, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    1/59 59

    $630,999

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $630,999

    5 Beds 4 Baths 3,974 SqFt

    7107 BRAXTON CT, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

    New Construction -Ready now . Included features: an inviting covered entry; a large great room; an impressive kitchen o...

    MLS# VACV2007852

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18 ZAHARIAS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25405
    1/47 47

    $237,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Townhouse

    $239,000

    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,376 SqFt

    18 ZAHARIAS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25405

    Move in ready! This spacious 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse that has been freshly painted throughout with new flooring, an...

    MLS# WVBE2049410

    Listed by Cardinal Realty Group Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    0.8%
    7425 MAHASKA DR, Derwood, MD 20855
    1/52 52

    $1,027,500

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $975,000

    4 Beds 4 Baths 3,550 SqFt

    7425 MAHASKA DR, Derwood, MD 20855

    OPEN HOUSE 4/18 1pm-3pm, 4/19 1pm-3pm!! Four-bedroom, 3.5-bath, 3-level home offering 4,128 square feet, minutes from La...

    MLS# MDMC2214634

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5.4%
    • 1
    • ...
    • 29
    • 30
    • 31
    • 32
    • 33
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultoriginal_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a下载original_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a
        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Home Valuation
        2. Sell My Home
        Blogs
        About
        1. Contact Us
        2. Reviews
        3. About
        Market Snapshot
        Partner Lender
    testnewsite2com

    Testnewsite-2 Test License Name NLP technology 123

    +1(347) 903-3025 testnewsite-2@chime.me

    testnewsite-2 address, United States

    KOBE MY MAN

    KOBE MVP YONG

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings