• Home
  • new ls
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Featured Listings(copy)
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • testnewsite2com testnewsite2com
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
    3. About
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    5.2M Properties

    1,500+ Sold Properties

    Grid
    446 ROCK ISLAND RIDGE LAKE ANNA, Mineral, VA 23117
    1/126 126

    $2,420,255

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $2,349,000

    8 Beds 7 Baths 6,102 SqFt

    446 ROCK ISLAND RIDGE LAKE ANNA, Mineral, VA 23117

    Welcome to Rock Island Landing, Lake Anna's newest subdivision, where new construction meets the epitome of waterfront l...

    MLS# VALA2004772

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3.0%
    5463 Queenship CT, Greenacres, FL 33463
    1/80 80

    $515,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $515,000

    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,800 SqFt

    5463 Queenship CT, Greenacres, FL 33463

    Upgraded & Move-In Ready Home in Nautica Isles! Step into style and comfort with this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2...

    Listed by Ethanmour Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    2848 Gin Berry WAY, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
    1/62 62

    $1,300,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,450,000

    3 Beds 4 Baths 3,258 SqFt

    2848 Gin Berry WAY, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    Hidden Gem! Stunning, built new home in the exclusive, gated community of Banyan Cay Resort next to the exclusive Dutchm...

    Listed by The Keyes Company

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    10.3%

Address Not Disclosed
    1/62 62

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    10.3%
    2113 CLAYTON AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    $300,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $312,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,346 SqFt

    2113 CLAYTON AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    From the moment you arrive, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home invites you to slow down and feel right at home. Nestle...

    Listed by Tracey Nieves KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    Stellar MLS
    3.8%
    225 W Ferndale AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
    1/35 35

    $2,050,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,998,000

    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,684 SqFt

    225 W Ferndale AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    Newly remodeled, towering two-story beauty nestled on a peaceful street. Ideally located near highly rated schools, Colu...

    Listed by Renna Shee of Keller Williams Thrive

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    2.6%
    995 OLD ROUTE 30, Orrtanna, PA 17353

    $256,500

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $252,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,207 SqFt

    995 OLD ROUTE 30, Orrtanna, PA 17353

    Charming Cape Cod in the historic town of Cashtown located just minutes away from Gettysburg. Move right in to this upd...

    MLS# PAAD2022574

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1.8%
    13993 GUNNERS PL, Centreville, VA 20121
    1/43 43

    $505,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Townhouse

    $499,000

    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,368 SqFt

    13993 GUNNERS PL, Centreville, VA 20121

    Check this out! It's been updated & ready for new owners! 3 levels are light & bright & all above ground! Fresh paint! N...

    MLS# VAFX2299836

    Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1.2%
    4150 STEVENSON ST #102, Fairfax, VA 22030
    1/11 11

    $350,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Condo

    $350,000

    2 Beds 1 Bath 803 SqFt

    4150 STEVENSON ST #102, Fairfax, VA 22030

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!<br><br>Step into this beautifully updated, light-filled MAIN LEVEL 2-bedroom, 1-bath home...

    MLS# VAFX2299386

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    44 MARGARET AVE, Sewell, NJ 08080

    $560,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $550,000

    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,150 SqFt

    44 MARGARET AVE, Sewell, NJ 08080

    Beautiful new construction home featuring timeless farmhouse-inspired design and a desirable side-load garage. The exter...

    MLS# NJGL2068398

    Listed by NJ Real Estate Boutique, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1.8%
    35 E ALL SAINTS ST #114, Frederick, MD 21701
    1/37 37

    $305,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Condo

    $320,000

    1 Bed 1 Bath 684 SqFt

    35 E ALL SAINTS ST #114, Frederick, MD 21701

    Welcome to Maxwell Place - downtown livning on Carroll Creek. One bedroom/one bath first floor condo in sought after Ma...

    MLS# MDFR2080242

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4.7%
    7809 BOSTON AVE, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    1/25 25

    $748,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $729,900

    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,540 SqFt

    7809 BOSTON AVE, Silver Spring, MD 20910

    Charming Bungalow in the Heart of Silver Spring — Walk to Everything!<br>Welcome to this beautifully updated bungalow of...

    MLS# MDMC2216450

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2.5%
    305 BROOKLETTS AVE, Easton, MD 21601
    1/23 23

    $230,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $249,000

    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,240 SqFt

    305 BROOKLETTS AVE, Easton, MD 21601

    GREAT CONVENIENT IN TOWN LOCATION FOR THE HANDY HOMEOWNER OR INVESTOR. LOTS OF POTENTIAL!<br>INTERIOR NEEDS WORK, HARDIP...

    MLS# MDTA2012670

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7.6%
    9841 SAILFISH TER, Montgomery Village, MD 20886
    1/49 49

    $380,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Townhouse

    $375,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,500 SqFt

    9841 SAILFISH TER, Montgomery Village, MD 20886

    Welcome to this wonderfully maintained townhome in the desirable Dockside community, located just steps away from the pi...

    MLS# MDMC2219300

    Listed by Redfin Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1.3%
    7864 MEADOWGATE DR, Manassas, VA 20112
    1/60 60

    $825,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $789,000

    4 Beds 4 Baths 3,696 SqFt

    7864 MEADOWGATE DR, Manassas, VA 20112

    Welcome to the highly sought-after Meadowbrook Woods community! Situated on just over a half-acre, this beautifully mai...

    MLS# VAPW2116636

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4.6%
    Address Not Disclosed
    1/13 13

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Condo

    *** Beds *** Baths *** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)
    1.5%
    Address Not Disclosed
    1/33 33

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Single Family Home

    *** Beds *** Baths *** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)
    6.2%
    3249 EISENHOWER DR, Holiday, FL 34691

    $226,780

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $219,900

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,216 SqFt

    3249 EISENHOWER DR, Holiday, FL 34691

    WOW! This bright open spacious floor plan and meticulous well-maintained home is a MUST SEE! Home features 2-bedroom, 2...

    Listed by Louis Petruzzelli PA RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    3.1%
    HILLSIDE DR, Deland, FL 32720

    $11,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Vacant Land

    $9,500

    0.22 Acres

    HILLSIDE DR, Deland, FL 32720

    Vacant agricultural lot located on Hillside Dr in DeLand, FL. Approximately 0.23 acres according to the Lake County Prop...

    Listed by Justin Salguero, Jr EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    15.8%
    6570 ROVER WAY, St Cloud, FL 34771

    $555,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $600,000

    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,881 SqFt

    6570 ROVER WAY, St Cloud, FL 34771

    Live sustainably and in style in Sunbridge! This 2-year-old corner lot home in Weslyn Park offers modern living surround...

    Listed by Dileinis Vena Vento FN REALTY GROUP LLC

    Stellar MLS
    7.5%
    3431 Golf DR, San Jose, CA 95127
    1/2 2

    $1,286,600

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,249,800

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,012 SqFt

    3431 Golf DR, San Jose, CA 95127

    Beautifully renovated home located in the desirable Berryessa/Penitencia Creek neighborhood of San Jose, near Community ...

    Listed by Sherry Lau of Specialty Corporation

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    2.9%
    21106 FLINTSTONE CREEK RD NE, Flintstone, MD 21530
    1/26 26

    $155,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Manufactured Home

    $130,000

    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,152 SqFt

    21106 FLINTSTONE CREEK RD NE, Flintstone, MD 21530

    🏠 Offer deadline Friday May 1 by 4 pm 🏠 <br>Nestled in the peaceful mountain setting of Flintstone, this three-bedroom...

    MLS# MDAL2014468

    Listed by Charis Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19.2%
    523 FLORIDA AVE #T2, Herndon, VA 20170

    $220,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Condo

    $225,000

    1 Bed 1 Bath 1,048 SqFt

    523 FLORIDA AVE #T2, Herndon, VA 20170

    Reduced: FHA approved. Very spacious condo on the ground floor with easy accessibility. Brand new HVAC and freshly paint...

    MLS# VAFX2286016

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2.2%
    • 1
    • ...
    • 35
    • 36
    • 37
    • 38
    • 39
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultoriginal_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a下载original_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a
        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Home Valuation
        2. Sell My Home
        Blogs
        About
        1. Contact Us
        2. Reviews
        3. About
        Market Snapshot
        Partner Lender
    testnewsite2com

    Testnewsite-2 Test License Name NLP technology 123

    +1(347) 903-3025 testnewsite-2@chime.me

    testnewsite-2 address, United States

    KOBE MY MAN

    KOBE MVP YONG

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings