• Home
  • new ls
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Featured Listings(copy)
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • testnewsite2com testnewsite2com
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
    3. About
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    5.2M Properties

    1,500+ Sold Properties

    Grid
    21106 FLINTSTONE CREEK RD NE, Flintstone, MD 21530
    1/26 26

    $155,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Manufactured Home

    $130,000

    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,152 SqFt

    21106 FLINTSTONE CREEK RD NE, Flintstone, MD 21530

    🏠 Offer deadline Friday May 1 by 4 pm 🏠 <br>Nestled in the peaceful mountain setting of Flintstone, this three-bedroom...

    MLS# MDAL2014468

    Listed by Charis Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19.2%
    523 FLORIDA AVE #T2, Herndon, VA 20170

    $220,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Condo

    $225,000

    1 Bed 1 Bath 1,048 SqFt

    523 FLORIDA AVE #T2, Herndon, VA 20170

    Reduced: FHA approved. Very spacious condo on the ground floor with easy accessibility. Brand new HVAC and freshly paint...

    MLS# VAFX2286016

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2.2%
    321 S LAW ST, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    1/70 70

    $380,250

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $359,900

    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,632 SqFt

    321 S LAW ST, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    Welcome home to 321 S. Law Street! Step into timeless charm with this beautifully maintained 4‑bedroom classic colonial...

    MLS# MDHR2052672

    Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5.7%
    5220 73RD AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    $580,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $599,999

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,839 SqFt

    5220 73RD AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Welcome to this stunning brand-new construction home offering modern design and quality craftsmanship throughout. Be the...

    Listed by Martha Polanco De Garcia CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    3.3%
    11218 COVENTRY GROVE CIR, Lithia, FL 33547

    $485,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $499,000

    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,653 SqFt

    11218 COVENTRY GROVE CIR, Lithia, FL 33547

    Welcome home to this fabulous 3-bedroom + office/den, 2.5-bath home with a 3-car tandem garage with brand new exterior p...

    Listed by Lara Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    Stellar MLS
    2.8%
    2611 Malaga DR, San Jose, CA 95125

    $2,200,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,999,888

    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,678 SqFt

    2611 Malaga DR, San Jose, CA 95125

    Located in prime Willow Glen, this single-story TJ Martin-built hm beautifully refreshed w/ contemporary updates. Well-d...

    Listed by Geoff Hollands of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    10.0%
    130 Lyell ST, Los Altos, CA 94022
    3D

    $1,525,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Condo

    $1,499,900

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,405 SqFt

    130 Lyell ST, Los Altos, CA 94022

    Ideally situated only moments from downtown Los Altos, this top-level condo offers spacious living. Walk through a manic...

    Listed by Mark Von Kaenel of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1.7%
    4811 N 7TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19120
    1/17 17

    $159,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    $159,000

    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,256 SqFt

    4811 N 7TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    Great starter home

    MLS# PAPH2568930

    Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1418 ORANGE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    1/34 34

    $675,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Townhouse

    $675,000

    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,850 SqFt

    1418 ORANGE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125

    Welcome to this stunning brand new renovation 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the center of Fishtown with 10 year tax abat...

    MLS# PAPH2592826

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    105 CEDAR GROVE RD, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    1/54 54

    $750,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $740,000

    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,946 SqFt

    105 CEDAR GROVE RD, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Country views, over an acre of land, and a spacious 4-bedroom 3.5 bathroom layout make this Mullica Hill home a rare fin...

    MLS# NJGL2070926

    Listed by DePalma Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1.4%
    310 E 25TH ST, Baltimore, MD 21218
    1/56 56

    $308,999

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Townhouse

    $304,999

    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,560 SqFt

    310 E 25TH ST, Baltimore, MD 21218

    Do not miss this charming and spacious 3 BR 2.5 BA porch-front rowhouse in a<br>fantastic location on one of Charles Vil...

    MLS# MDBA2149540

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1.3%
    8503 FORRESTER BLVD, Springfield, VA 22152
    1/55 55

    $766,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Townhouse

    $720,000

    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,608 SqFt

    8503 FORRESTER BLVD, Springfield, VA 22152

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and updated Hermitage model in the heart of sought-after West Springfield. O...

    MLS# VAFX2300916

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6.4%
    Address Not Disclosed
    1/45 45

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Single Family Home

    *** Beds *** Baths *** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)
    4.9%
    4006 101ST AVE E, Parrish, FL 34219

    $360,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $355,000

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,703 SqFt

    4006 101ST AVE E, Parrish, FL 34219

    Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,703 square feet of comfortable liv...

    Listed by Jennifer Flores, PLLC LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS
    1.4%
    3926 40TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33714

    $305,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $295,000

    3 Beds 1 Bath 960 SqFt

    3926 40TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33714

    Fully updated block home with modern finishes and a functional layout! Enjoy an open-concept living area with breakfast ...

    Listed by Victoria Wassmer ROE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    3.4%
    1536 Hidden Creek LN, Milpitas, CA 95035

    $1,680,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,618,888

    3 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,413 SqFt

    1536 Hidden Creek LN, Milpitas, CA 95035

    Former Model Home in Prime Milpitas Location Designer upgrades & Move-In Ready. Rare former model home owned by a profes...

    Listed by Inary Zou of Keller Williams Thrive

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    3.8%
    3879 26TH AVE, Temple Hills, MD 20748
    1/20 20

    $128,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Condo

    $139,900

    2 Beds 1 Bath 768 SqFt

    3879 26TH AVE, Temple Hills, MD 20748

    Welcome to 3879 26th Avenue in Temple Hills, Maryland. This 2-Level townhome condo is located in Iverson Village, withi...

    MLS# MDPG2193398

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8.5%
    4103 TOTTENHAM ST, Frederick, MD 21704
    1/69 69

    $925,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $925,000

    6 Beds 5 Baths 4,796 SqFt

    4103 TOTTENHAM ST, Frederick, MD 21704

    Welcome to 4103 Tottenham St., a spacious and inviting Colonial in the Villages of Urbana offering nearly 4,800 finished...

    MLS# MDFR2077396

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    272 PORCHESTER DR, Sanford, FL 32771

    $596,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $595,000

    4 Beds 5 Baths 3,431 SqFt

    272 PORCHESTER DR, Sanford, FL 32771

    Away from the hustle and bustle, yet just one mile from shopping, is the gated community of Kay's Landing (approximately...

    Listed by Sharon Collado LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    0.2%
    144 Flynn AVE, Mountain View, CA 94043
    1/27 27

    $1,500,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Townhouse

    $1,588,000

    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,475 SqFt

    144 Flynn AVE, Mountain View, CA 94043

    Welcome home to this exceptional, nicely remodeled townhouse in the highly coveted Mountain View Manors complex. Nestled...

    Listed by Suzanne Myers of Intero Real Estate Services

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    5.5%
    3200 N LEISURE WORLD BLVD #906, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    1/53 53

    $460,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Condo

    $475,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,720 SqFt

    3200 N LEISURE WORLD BLVD #906, Silver Spring, MD 20906

    Gorgeous condo in a great building in Leisure World, a 55+ active adult community that lives like a resort! This apartme...

    MLS# MDMC2222070

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3.2%
    3032 TIDEPOOL PL, Melbourne, FL 32940

    $639,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $644,900

    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,991 SqFt

    3032 TIDEPOOL PL, Melbourne, FL 32940

    MOTIVATED SELLER—PRICED FOR QUICK SALE! Over $130K in upgrades! This lakefront 3BDRM Palmary plan in Viera's premier 55+...

    Listed by Silvia Mozer RE/MAX ELITE

    Stellar MLS
    0.9%
    9194 Coker RD, Salinas, CA 93907
    1/27 27

    $799,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $799,000

    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,160 SqFt

    9194 Coker RD, Salinas, CA 93907

    Welcome to this charming home located in Prunedale. Offering 1,160 square feet of living space, this home features 2 bed...

    Listed by Jeff Pluta of Town'N Country Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    866 Sylvandale AVE, San Jose, CA 95111
    1/25 25

    $1,470,000

    Sold on 05/11/2026

    Single Family Home

    $1,299,999

    6 Beds 4.5 Baths 2,081 SqFt

    866 Sylvandale AVE, San Jose, CA 95111

    Rare First-Time Offering First Time on the Market in 33 Years! This beautifully updated single-story 6-bedroom, 4.5-bat...

    Listed by Dalena Bui of Corcoran Icon Properties

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    13.1%
    • 1
    • ...
    • 36
    • 37
    • 38
    • 39
    • 40
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultoriginal_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a下载original_dfefa6fe-eceb-4ecf-aadc-e48589da0a9a
        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Home Valuation
        2. Sell My Home
        Blogs
        About
        1. Contact Us
        2. Reviews
        3. About
        Market Snapshot
        Partner Lender
    testnewsite2com

    Testnewsite-2 Test License Name NLP technology 123

    +1(347) 903-3025 testnewsite-2@chime.me

    testnewsite-2 address, United States

    KOBE MY MAN

    KOBE MVP YONG

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        new ls
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Featured Listings(copy)
        4. Sold Listings